PLONGEUSE ET BANC DE POISSONS, POLYNESIE FRANCAISE

 


 

Année

2019

 

Total Début : 690+

   

Date

Lieu

Heure   

Palanquées

Prof

Tps

25            
24            
23            
22            
21            
20            
19 15.11 Nemo 19h00 Roger Martial FrancDoc 32 45
18 18.10 Duiktank 19h00 Roger Martial Patrick Dorothée et AlexandreL 15 55
17 25.09 Duiktank 20h00 roger+ emmanuel; JCHoluigue et Thierry 15 50
16 15.09 Vodelée 15h00 Roger Christian Patrick FranckBinois 32 40
15 11.07 Nemo 19h00 Roger ChristianF patrick;  paul julie et  pierre 33 45
14 03.07 Duiktank 20h00 Roger Patrick + Eric Blondeel 03 60
13 23.06 Vodelée 10h30 Roger Martial 37 35
12 15.06 Barrage 10h30 Loop Roger Zep et deux élèves 34 30
11 11.05 Lillé 11h00 Loop + ZEP 20 30
10 28.04 Barges 14h30 Roger FranckDoc + RCA et Hazebrouck 31 26
09 13.04 Nemo 14h00 Roger Bertrand Binois & Maud Boulier 21 45
08 13.04 Nemo 11h00 Roger Bertrand Binois & Maud Boulier ; Martial 22 45
07  06.04  Vodelée  14h20  Roger et Patrick 40 36
06  05.04  Duiktank  19h00  Roger Dorothée Cyril.T, Vianney et Sophie  15  40
05  16.03  Roche  14h20  Roger Dorothée Marc James Bernard Nathalie  32  23
04  16.03  V2E  10h30  Roger Dorothée Marc James Bernard Nathalie  23  28
 03  10.03  Barges  14h30 Roger + Marc James + Bernard Nathalie  40  33
 02  19.01 Nemo33  11h00 roger Farida FranckD Garance Stéphane  33  1h
 01  12.01 Nemo33  12h00  Roger Garance Patrick FanckDoc Marc-Antoine & Maxime Dorothée MarcL Stéphane Enzo et un P3  33  1h

  Année 2018   total début : 690
   

date
lieu
heure palanquées
prof tps
27  V 14.12  Duiktank  19h00  Patrick Dorothée; le CPASS; et JCH+  15  55
26  V 02.11  Roeux  20h00  Roger avec Marc et le RCAS FranckF Papy Raynald & fils  13  55
25  V 26.10  Duik Tank  18h00  Roger MarcAntoine & Aurélien B + Steph Marcel ( loop rpl)  15  60
24  D 15.07  Roche F    14h30   Roger StéphM Dorothée Fasoul Christian  30  45
23  D 15.07  Roche F   10h30  Roger StéphM Dorothée Fasoul Christian  27  45
22  D 08.07  Roche F 14h00  Roger StéphM Dorothée/ PatrickL FranckF James/ FasoulC  Zep/ MarcL  Dupuis Damien  47  45
21  D 08.07  Roche F  10h30  Roger Dorothée /PatrickL FranckF James / StéphM FasoulC  Zep / MarcL et un de Auby Dupuis Damien   stéphaneM spécialité profonde  50  45
20  V 06.07  Dunk Fose  20h00  Roger Marant Stéph PN4 & Jérémy Legris PN2  20  30
19  D 01.07 Vodelée  14h10  Roger MarantS  32  40
18  D 01.07 Vodelée
 10h50  Roger MarantS  40  40
17  S 30.06  Barrage  10h00  Roger  CyrilT( open water)   Martial  20  30
16  V 15.06  Duiktank  20h00  Roger CyrilT Dorothée Martial  15  45
15  S 02.06  Dour  10h00  patrick avec club ami  18  67
14 S 19.05
 Barges  09h00  Roger(malade) Marc James Enguerran  40  42
13  V 18.05  DuikTank  19h00  Vianney Descamps Roger Dorothée Fasoul.C  15  50
12  D 13.05  Vodelée  14h00  F.Flandrin  M.Lancel James.T FasoulC + son PN3  40  40
11  D 13.05  Vodelée  10h30  Roger JCHoluige F.Flandrin  M.Lancel James.T FasoulC + son PN3  25  35
10  V 13.04  DuikTank  19h00  Roger JCHoluige Claire & PMarie Verbeke Sion Lydie Tétart Cyril et Vianney Descamps  15  40
9  D 08.04
 Vodelée  14h10  Roger FranckF MarcL  Bernard & Nathalie  40  40
8  D 08.04
 Roche Font..
 10h00  Roger FranckF MarcL  Bernard & Nathalie  47  45
7  D 01.04  Barges  14h30  Roger FranckF MarcL + 1 et Bernard & Nathalie  30  30
6  S 24.03  Vodelée  14h30  Roger FranckF  Zep  37  45
5  S 24.03  Villers  10h30  Roger FranckF  Zep  27  35
4  S 17.03
 Barges  09h00  Roger MarcL James  40  38
3  J 21.02
 Villers  19h00  Roger+ ZEP  27  38
2  D 07.01  Vodelée  14h00  MarcL James +  FranckF  40  40
1  D 07.01
 Vodelée  11h00  MarcL James +  FranckF  40  40
             
 

Année

2017

 

total début : 663

   

date
lieu
heure palanquées
prof tps
24  S 30.12  Villers  14h00  MarcL James +  FranckF+ Enguerran  28  39
23  S 30.12  Villers  11h00  MarcL+ FranckF+ Enguerran / James Roger  28  38
22  D 26.11  Vodelée  14h00  MarcL+ FranckF+ Enguerran  36  37
21  D 19.11  Vodelée  14h40  Roger & PatLahonta  36  37
20  V 03.11  Nemo 33  19h00  Roger & Martial  34  48
19  S 28.10  Vodelée  14h30  Roger et FranckF  36  37
 18 D 24.08  VDE  10h30 Franckdoc PatLahonta Roger Martial  24  33
 17 D 27.08  Barrage  10h00 Franckdoc PatLahonta Roger  30  30
 16  S22.07  VDE  15h00 AlexZep  James  27  20
 15  S22.07  VDE  14h00 PatrikL   AlexZep James  27  37
 14  S 22.07  VDE
 11h30 Roger Martial PatrikL Dorothée AlexZep James + familles (12)  27  37
13 D 02.07
Floreffe
 12h00 Roger James P3 ce jour  12  47
 12 D 18.06  Villers 2 églises  12h00  Martial & Roger  ( RAN étanche )  20  20
 11 L 05.06  Barrage  10h00  Roger JamesPN3 Patrick Fabrice  33  45
 10 D 04.06  Barrage  14h00   Zep  ; Fabrice et ++++  30  40
 09 D 04.06  Barrage  11h30 roger patrick zep pour baptêmes et initiateurs  5  15
 08 D 04.06  Barrage  10H30  Roger Patrick Zep Fabrice et +++  32  40
07 J 25.05  Barrage  10h00  Fabrice et James  35  42
06 D 21.05  Barrage  10hoo  Fabrice et James  35  42
05 S 06.05  Dour  10h00  Roger et Franck F .  18 40
04 J 23.03  DuikTank
 20h00  Patrick Roger Fabrice..  15  60
03 D 19.03  Emeraude  15h00  Roger  10  60
02 V . ?? .03   Nemo  20h00  Martial & Dorothée  33  45
01 S 4 fév  La Croisette  14h30  Roger , PatrickL , Franck F  30  30
 

Année  

2016

 

total début :  642

   
30  D 20.11  Villers 2 église  10h00  Roger Patrick  25  27
29 Sa  05.11  Duik Tank  15h00  Roger Patrick AlexZep & LN + 4  Christophe et graziella  15  45
28 Me 26.10  Nemo  20h00  Roger ChristopheB  ElodieJ + Patrick et PierreT  20  30
27 Di 23.10 Barrage 10h00  Roger & PM*+adv; Patrick & 2 PN3;Fabrice &son;PM**& 3 PN4  30  40
26 Sa 22.10 Barrage 10h00 Patrick ; Fabrice + pn3 pn2 pm*pm**  30  40
25 Jeu 20.10  Duik Tank  20h00 Roger PierreM/Claire,Fabrice Michel 1 bapt,son père   7 apnées  15  55
24 Ven 19.08  Duik Tank  18h00 Roger/Yann;Patrick/Clement fabrice/3 apnés 5 Marcels  15  55
23 Lun 15.08  Zeeland  14h30  Fabrice Patrick et 4 maubeuge  15 55
22 Lun 15.08 Zeeland  11h00  Fabrice Patrick et 4 maubeuge  17  55
21 Sa 13.08  Barrage  11h30  Roger Fabrice et 4 de Maubeuge  50  25
20 Jeu 11.08  Nemo  19h00  Roger Fabrice Paul Océane Christophe + 3 élèves  40  33
19 Ma 6 juill  Duik Tank  21h00 Roger Fabrice+1 enf Claire Christophe AlexS+1 , 5 Marcels  15  35
18 Ma 6 juill Duik Tank 20h00 Roger Fabrice+1 enf Claire Christophe AlexS+1 , 5 Marcels  15 35
17 Ma 28.06  DuikTank  20h00 Roger,Fab,Claire,Christ+LaurentT Bapt,Caro -Stéph, JClaudeH+élève  15  55
16 Je 23 .06 Roche fontaine  20h00  Alex et Jean marc  (plongée trimix)  51  49
15 Je 16 .06 Roche fontaine  20h00  Alex et Jean marc  (plongée trimix)  51  46
14 Lu 13.06 Duik Tank  20h00  Roger Balzan.C  Fabrice +5 ; Stéphane et Caroline  15  55
13 Di 12.06 Barrage  12h00  Alex et Jean marc (plongée range)  35  83
12 Je 09.06  Barrage  19h00  Alex, Jurgen et cédric  34  65
 11 Je 05 .05 Roche fontaine  20h00  Alex et Jean marc (plongée deco O2)  51  60
10 Sa 30.04 Duik Tank  11h30 Roger Patrick Claire PierreMarie Fabrice + 2 apnéistes  15  30
09 Sa 30.04  Duik Tank  11h00 Roger Patrick Claire PierreMarie Fabrice + 2 apnéistes  15 30
08 Je 28.04  Barrage  19h00 Patrick et Fabrice  31 31
07 Je 07.04 Dreischor  15h00 Alex et Jean marc  21 45
06  Je 07.04 Dreischor  11h00 Alex et Jean marc  17  49
05 Di 20.03  Duiktank  16h00 Fabrice Dorothée  Martial et Brigitte     15  45
04 Sa 05.03  Nemo  12h30 Roger Patrick JeanPhi Claire & Pierre Marie + Fabrice & 3 élèves  10  15
03 Sa 05.03  Nemo  12h00 Roger Patrick JeanPhi Claire & Pierre Marie + Fabrice & 3 élèves 8 15
02
Ve 04.03
 Nemo  19h00 Martial et 2 élèves 20  45
01
di 07 févr
 Barrage  11h00 Patrick & Roger 26  26
 

Année

  2015

 

    total début :612

   

date
lieu
heure
palanquées
prof tps
40  mardi 29 déc  NEMO  14h30  doc martial looping + roger et guillaune  18  20
39  mardi 29 déc  NEMO  14h30  doc martial looping + roger et guillaune ran adw  33  20
38  aout ‘oublie maj »  vegas lac Mead  jour  paul et roger  11  45
37  aout ‘oublie maj »  Phoenix Saguaro lac  ap midi  paul Shae Roger  11  45
36  Sa 26 sep  Barges  09h00  Martial Roger Dorothée + Marc Lancel,FranckF  25  25
35  sa  5 sept  Barges  09h00  Martial Roger Dorothée Patrick  30  30
34  je 30 juil  Dreischor Zee  15h30  Patrick Fabrice Jean marc +4   (roger cool)  15 52
33 Je 30 juill  Den Osse Zee  10h30  Roger Patrick Fabrice Jean marc +4 17  30
32 Je 23 juill  Barrage  18h30  Alex & LN  Fabrice Roger 33  39
31  Je 16 juill  Barrage  18h30  Alex & LN ; Roger 31 34
30 di 12 juill  Barrage     Alex & Hélène jeanmarc cédric  33 39
29 di 12 juill  Barrage     Alex & Hélène  34  44
28 ma 7  juill  Villers  2 égl    Alex & Hélène  28  43
27 sa 4 juill  Barrage    alex jean marc Adrien +2  13  19
26 sa  4 juil  Barrage    Alex Cédric Damien  20  31
25 sa  4 juil  Barrage    Alex + 1  6  26
24 me 1 juil  Dour    Alex JeanMarc  13  7
23 mer   1er juil  Dour    Alex  hélène Fabrice JeanMarc Cédric  11  37
22  23 juin  Barrage    Alex & Hélène  33  40
21  11 juin  Roche fontaine    Alex Cédric  43  47
20  28 mai  Roche fontaine    Alex Fabrice JeanMarc thierry Cédric  51  35
19  21 mai  Barrage    Alex Fabrice  34  31
18  19 mai  Barrage    Alex & Hélène  33  35
17  5 mai  Barrage     Alex Fabrice  31  30
16  3 mai  Nemo    Roger & shae  22  17
15  3 mai  Nemo    Roger & shae  18  17
14  2 mai  Barges    Roger martial Dorothée Patrick  30  32
13  30 avril  Roche Fontaine    Alex Fabrice JeanMarc Christophe  42  10
12  25 avril  Barges    Roger Dorothée  20  30
11  23 avril  Barrage    Alex Fabrice JeanMarc  21  24
10  23 avril  Barrage    Alex Fabrice JeanMarc  25  11
9 19 avril Barges   Roger Patrick Dorothée 20 26
8  29 mars  Némo    Alex &  Hélène  35  43
7
 26 mars  Némo    Alex &  Hélène  35  54
6
 21 mars Barges   Patrick & Roger 24 24
5
15 mars Barrage   Alex & Hélène 22 14
4
22 février Barges   Patrick Roger 24 24
3
12 février Roche fontaine   Alex Fabrice 22 12
2
 6 février  Némo    Alex ; SebR;Cédric Fabrice  35  43
1  28 janvier  Némo    Alex &  Hélène  35  47
       

Année 2014     total  572

58 Sa 27.12 NEMO 12h00 Roger;Patrick;Shae Baehr
57 Sa 06.12 Barges 09h30 Roger;Patrick
56 Ve 21 11 Nemo 19h00 Martial Brigitte
55 Sa 15.11 Barrage 14h00 Patrick Roger
54 Je 13.11 ROCHE FONTAINE 19h00 Patrick AlexZEP Fabrice
53 Ve 31 10 Nemo 19h00 Martial Dorothée Brigitte
52 Ve 17 10 Nemo 19h00 Martial Dorothée Brigitte
51 Di 05.10 Barrage 10h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
50 Me 01.10 Nemo 19h00 Roger; Dorothée;Patrick;Fabrice et Augustin new II IDEA
49 Ma 16.09 Barrage 19h00 AlexandreZep, Hélène, seb R, Fabrice + 1 CPAH
48 Di 31.08 Barrage 12h00 AlexandreZep, Roger,Patrick, Fabrice +les  CPAH
47 Di 31.08 Barrage 11h00 AlexandreZep, Roger,Patrick, Fabrice +les  CPAH
46 Je 21.08 la croisette 19h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
45 Ma 12.08 Barrage 19h00 AlexandreZep, Hélène,Patrick, Fabrice + 1 CPAH
44 DI 03 08 DOUR 10H00 Martial Dorothée Patrick Fabrice + 2 CPAH
43 Je 31.07 Nemo 20h00 Roger Patrick Francky et CPAH
42 DI 27.07 ROEUX 09H00 Martial Dorothée Brigitte
41 Lu 21.07 Barrage 15h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
40 Lu 21.07 Barrage 14h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
39 Lu 21.07 Barrage 10h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
38 Sa 19.07 Barrage 10h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
37 Di 06.07 Barrage 15h30 AlexandreZep; Jérôme; Carine & Hélène
36 Di 06.07 Barrage 12h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
35 Di 06.07 Barrage 11h30 AlexandreZep; Carine & Hélène
34 Di 06.07 Barrage 11h00 AlexandreZep; Jérôme & Hélène
33 Ma 01.07 VDE 19h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
32 DI 29.06 Dour 10h00 Martial Dorothée Fabrice B
31 Me 25.06 Dour 19h30 Roger;Fabrice;SebR;SamuelD;SebH
30 Lu 23.06 Basecle 17h30 AlexandreZep & Hélène
29 Lu 09.06 Barrage 15h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
28 Je 05.06 ROCHE FONTAINE 19h00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
27 Sa 31.05 Barges 09h00 Roger ; Patrick ;Dorothée
26 Je 29.05 ROCHE FONTAINE 19h00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
25 Di 25.05 Barges 14h30 Roger et Dorothée
24 Sa 24.05 Barrage 11h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
23 Je  22.05 Nemo 20h00 Roger et cpah( Fabrice + Niv1 Frédérique et Nicolas)
22 Sa 17.05 Basecle 11h00 AlexandreZep & Hélène
21 Ma 13.05 Barrage 19h00 Fabrice; AlexandreZep et Fabrice Dul
20 Sa 10.05 Barges 09h00 roger & FabriceB
19 Me 07.05 Nemo 21h00 Roger ; Patrick avec niv 1 &  futur niv2  du caph
18 Di 04.05 Dour 10h00 Patrick avec caph
17 Ma 15.04 Nemo 19h30 Roger AugustinD  pour niv2 et Fabrice du caph
16 Ma 15.04 Nemo 19h00 Roger AugustinD  pour niv2 et Fabrice du caph
15 D 13.04 Barges 12h00 Martial Dorothée Patrick
14 D 06.04 Barrage 12h00 roger avec Samuel  de caph
13 D 06.04 Barrage 10h30 roger avec Sébastien rossignol de caph
12 S 29.03 Barges 09h00 Roger;Martial;PatrickL;Dorothée;+ Adrien du caph
11 D 23.03 Barrage 11h45 roger avec bruno et sébastien de caph + andré
10 D 23.03 Barrage 11h00 roger avec bruno et sébastien de caph + andré
09 J 13.03 ROCHE FONTAINE 19H00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
08 S 08.03 HARNES 16h30 Martial Brigitte Examen Théorique N1
07 S 08.03 Barges 9h00 Martial Dorothée Roger Patrick
06 D 23.02 Barrage 10h00 patrick avec caph
05 S 15.02 Barges 9h00 Martial ; Dorothée ; Roger
04 J 13.02 ROCHE FONTAINE 19H00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
03 Sa 18.01 VDE 13H00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
02 Sa 18.01 VDE 10h00 AlexandreZep avec CAPh
01 Je 02.01 Nemo 19h00 Roger Patrick Martial Brigitte Fabrice Amélie et Allan Carlier en Baptême

Année 2013  513

36 Je 26.12
Nemo
20h00
Roger;Francky;FlorianChaba….
35 Ve 20.12
Harnes AG
20h00
tous
34
Je  28.11 NEMO 19H00 Martial + CPAH (Fabrice,André,Adrien, N1)
33
DI 23.11 Barges 09h00 Martial, Dorothée ; Roger ,Patrick
32
Jeu 21.11 NEMO 19H00 Martial + CPAH (Fabrice,André,Adrien)
31 Di 10.11
Roeux
09h00
Martial; Dorothée
30 DI 03.11 Roeux 09h00 Martial, Dorothée , Roger, Christiane
29 DI 27.10
Roche Fontaine
10h00
Martial, Dorothée ; Roger ,Patrick et Michel du cpah + cpah
28 DI 20.10 Roeux 09h00 Martial, Dorothée , Patrick L.
27 Sa 12.10
Barges
09h00
Roger,Dorothée;Martial
26 Sa 21.09
Barges
09h00
Roger ;Dorothée
25 Ma 27.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Marie Paule, Annie, Corinne, Philippe, Martine Nap
24 Ma 20.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Marie Paule, Nap
23 DI 25.08 Barges 14h30 Martial, Dorothée , Michel.Des , Patrick L.
22 Ma 13.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Marie Paule, Annie, Corinne, Martine Nap
21 Ma 13.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Marie Paule, Annie, Martine Nap
20 DI 06.07 Barges 14h30 Martial, Dorothée , Michel.Des , Roger
19 Ma 25.06 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Marie Paule, Nap
18 Di 23.06
Roeux
9h00
Martial, Corinne,Dorothée, Roger
17 Ma 18.06 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Olivier, Annie, Marie Paule, Corinne Nap
16 Di 09.06
Roeux 09h00
Martial Roger Dorothée Patrick Francky LisaFarrag + CAPH
15 Sa 08.06
Nemo 13h00
Martial Roger Patrick Francky LisaFarrag CorinneG + CAPH
14 Sa 08.06
Nemo 12h00
Martial Roger Patrick Francky LisaFarrag CorinneG + CAPH
13 Sa 18.05
Barges 09h00
Martial Roger Francky Patrick Dorothée
12 Sa 27.04 Nemo 12h00
Patrick + André du CapH
11 Sa 27.04
Barges 09h00
Martial; Roger ; Dorothée; Francky
10 VE 19.04
HARNES 14H00
Init NAP 16 nageurs centre loisirs : Dounia, Elamey, Mathilde, Mylouna, Hugo, Féroline, Coline, Cassandra, Hugo k, Gwendoline, Camille, Théo, Lucas, Axel, William, Lukas.
9 Di 21.04
Chartres 19h00
Roger, + CAPH
8 Di 21.04
Chartres 18h00
Roger, + CAPH
7 Sa 13.04 Villers 2 églises 10h00 Roger ; Alexandre
6 Sa 06.04 Barges 09h00 Roger,Martial,Dorothée, MichelDes+LudoDes
5 Lu 01.04
Nemo
12h00
Patrick,Francky + Lisa, Roger
4 Lu 01.04
Nemo
11h00
Patrick, Francky+ Lisa ; Roger
3 DI 24.03 Barges 09h00 Patrick, Roger; Francky; MichelDes + 1doc de Condé
2 Di 17.03
Barrage
10h00
Patrick + ZepAlex avec André du caph
1 Sa 02.03
Chartres
17h00
Martial,Christiane, Corinne, Laurent,Clément,Claire,Martin,Martine
Année 2012   477
48 Sa 29.12 Nemo 18h00 Roger;Patrick;Martial;Pantoine+ Damien + Philippe
47 Sa 22.12
Chartres
19h00
Roger;Patrick;+ cpah(4)
46 Sa 22.12
Chartres
18h00
Roger; Patrick; + cpah(4)
45 Je.01.11 NEMO33 16h00 Roger;Patrick;Raynald & Pauline; PierreAntoine(PAD)
44 Di.28.40
Barges
09h00
Roger;Martial:Dorothée;PatrickL
43 Sa 20.10 Barges 09h00 Roger;Martial:Dorothée
42 Di 07.10 Liège Belgique AG Idea Roger;
41 Di 24.09 BERCK JOURNEE Martial ; Martine Nap
40 Me 22.08 Dour 18h30 Patrick;Roger avec club de Raismes
39 Je 26.07 Barrage 20h00 Patrick avec club de Raismes
38 Ma 27.07 Barrages 20h00 Patrick avec club de Raismes
37 Je 19.07 Nemo33 20h00 Roger + Baptême Muriel Lagrost  et  Bertran Binois
36 Di 15.07 Barrage 14h30 Martial +Philippe: Roger Dorothée;AlexZep ;Patrick + Pierre & Sophie pour leur OPEN WATER
35 Di 15.07 Barrage 11h00 Martial ; Roger Pierre & Sophie;Dorothée;AlexZep ;Patrick
34
Ma 10.07 ROEUX 19H15 Martial, Annie, Corinne, Philippe B, Olivier, Philippe H, Nap
33
Di 08.07 Nemo 13h00 Martial; Roger;Dorothée;PierreB et Sophie endébut open
32
Di 08.07 Nemo 12h00 Martial; Roger;Dorothée;PierreB et Sophie endébut open
31 Sa 07.07 HARNES 18H00 Martial, Jérémy M, Didier M, Baptême
30 Ma 03.07 ROEUX 19H15 Martial, Annie, Olivier, Corinne, Philippe Nap
29 Me 27.06 Nemo 21h00 Roger avec Raismes PE 40
28 Ma 26.06 ROEUX
19H15
Martial, Philippe, (Stéphanie, Yveline, Julien, Cédric, Marc) Nap
27 DI 24.06 ROEUX 9H00 Martial, Corinne, Clément
26 Ma 19.06 ROEUX 19H15 Martial, Annie, Marie Paule, Olivier, Corinne, Philippe Nap
25 Lu 18.06 Nemo 21h00 Roger avec Raismes pe 40
24 DI 17.06 ROEUX 09H00 Martial, Laurent, Martin.
23 Sa 16.06 Barges 09.00 Roger;Dorothée;MichelD;
22 Ma 12.06 ROEUX 19H15 Martial,Olivier, Philippe, Marie Paule Nap
21 Ma 05.06 ROEUX 19H15 Martial, Olivier, Annie, Marie Paule, Corinne Nap
20 Me. 30.05 Nemo 21h00 Roger avec Raismes un niv 2
19 Ma 29.05 ROEUX 19H15 Martial, Philippe, Olivier, Annie, Marie Paule Nap
18 Me 23.05 Nemo Soir Roger avec Raismes pour un N3 FSGT
17 D 13.05 CORBIE Journée Martial, Martine, Philippe, Olivier, Annie, Marie Paule Nap
16 S 05.05 WINGLES 13H30 Roger, Annie, Olivier et Philippe Nap
15 S 05.05 WINGLES Journée Martial,Martine,Franck D Nap
14 S 05.05 BARGES 09h00 Roger; Dorothée;Patrick
13 V 04.05 WINGLES Journée Martial Nap
12 S 07.04 Barrage eau heure
13h00 Roger avec Club de Raismes
11 S 07.04 Barrage eau heure 11h00 Roger avec Club de Raismes
10 D 01.04 LILLE AGN Matinée Martial
9 S 31.03 LILLE AGN Journée Martial
8 V 16.03 SELESTAT  18H00 Martial (coupe de France) Nap
7 D 11.03
Marcq En Baroeul
9H00
Martial
6 S 10.03
HARNES 16H00
Martial;Martine Nap
5 D 26.02 WATTRELOS  13H00 Martial;Martine;Philippe Nap
4 D 19.02 BARGES 14h30 Roger; Patrick L   +  Martial
3 D 29.01 FREVENT 13H00 Martial;Martine Nap
2 S 28.01 ANGRES AG62 Journée Martial Nap
1 S 21.01 BARGES 9H00 Martial; Dorothée; Patrick L; Roger; Franck D
Année 2011  429
45 Di. 11.12 CAMBRAI 13H00 Martial;Martine  Nap
44 Di.27.11 Barrage 11h00 Martial avec JCTaymans
43 Ma.22.11 VDE 19h00 Roger;AlexZep;
42 Ve.18.11 SAMEON 20H  AG Martial;Martine;Roger;Isabelle;Dorothée;PAntoine;Franck+;Alex&LN
41 Di.13.11 Barrage 15h00 Patrick; Dorothée
40 Di.13.11 Barrage 11h00 Roger;PatrickL
39 Di.13.11 Barrage 11h00 Martial;Dorothée
38 Sa.12.11 Maubeuge 14H00 Martial; stage chrono Nap
37 Sa.08.10 Barges 09h00 Martial; Dorothée; Patrick;
36 Di.18.09 Roeux 10H00 Martial, Christiane, Corinne
34 Di.11.09 Barges 14h30 Martial,Patrick,Roger
33 Ma.30.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial, Christiane Nap
32 Sa.27.08 Roeux 10h00 Martial; Michel et FredL
31 Ma.23.08 Roeux 19h15 Martial,Nap
30 Lu.21.08 Trélon 10h00 Martial,Roger,Fred & JM Larraoque
29 Ma.16.08 Roeux 19H15 Martial,Nap
28 Ma.09.08 Roeux 19H15 Martial,Nap
27 Sa 16.07 Barges 09h00 Dorothée; Alexandre; Roger ;
26 Di 10.07 Barges 14h30 Dorothée;Roger;FredL;JeanMichel Larroque
25 Je.07.07 Roche 19h30 Roger;Alexandre & Hélène; Dorothée
24 Ma.05.07 Barrage 19h00 Roger; Alexandre & Hélène
23 Ma.28.06 Roeux 19H15 Martial, Martine  Nap
22 Sa 25.06 Barges 09h00 Martial; Patrick;Dorothée  (+roger surface)
21 Ma.21.06 Roeux 19H15 Martial, Christiane Nap
20 Ma.14.06 Roeux 19H15 Martial, Martine Nap
19 Ma.07.06 Roeux 19H15 Martial Nap
18 Ma.24.05 Roeux 19H15 Martial Nap
17 Ma.17.05 Roeux 19H15 Martial, Frédérique Nap
16 D.15.05 Corbie journée Olivier Nap
15 S.14.05 Barges matin Roger;Martial;Patrick;Dorothée;Caroline;FredLarroque
14 S.08.05 Barrage journée Roger; Alexandre.Zep
13 S.07.05 Wingles journée Martial ; Martine; Olivier; ChristopheNap
12 S.07.05 Barrage journée Roger;Dorothée
11 10.04 DUNKERQUE journée Martial ; Martine Nap
10 10.04 Barges 09h00 Roger; Dorothée
09 27.03 Harnes 13H30 Martial ; Martine ; Christine
08 20.03 Barges 14h30 Roger;Dorothée; FredL et JM larroque
07 20.03 Roeux 10h00 Martial;Raynald
06 12&13/3 Aix en Provence journée Martial  Nap
05 D 13.03 Namur 09h00 Stéphane; Fred L
04 S 12.03 Barges 09h00 Stéphane,Fred L; Roger,Dorothée
03 D 27.02 Barrage 11h00 Francky et Roger
02 D 06.02 Douai 13h00 Martial ; Martine ; Christine  Nap
01 D 30.01 Douai 13h00 Martial ; Martine ; Christine  Nap
       

Année 2010   384

42 S.13.11 Croisette 15h00 Dorothée;Roger
41 S.13.11 Villers 2 E 11h00 Dorothée; Roger
40 D.24.10 Barrage 14h30 Dorothée;Roger
39 D.24.10 Barrage 10h45 Dorothée*;Roger;Martial;Raynald;Patrick
38 D.17.10 Barrage 14h30 Dorothée;Patrick.L;
37 D.17.10 Barrage 10h30 Roger;Dorothée;Patrick.L;
36 D.10.10 Barrage 14h30 Roger+GeorgesQ;Patrick – FredL & JMichel;
35 D.10.10 Barrage 11h00 Roger+GeorgesQ;Martial-Patrick;FredL & JMichel;
34 D.03.10 Roche 15h00 Roger;Dorothée
33 D.03.10 Roche 10h00 Roger;Dorothée.L;Paul.C
32 S.25.09 Croisette 14h30 Roger; Dorothée.L
31 S.28.08 R P 10h00 Roger & 3 bapt( Quoniou Georges;Emmanuel & Corinne Mégal )
30 S.28.08 R P 10h00 Steph Enzo; Fredl Chloé; Zep et Dorothée;
29 V.27.08 B P 15h00 Setph et FredL
28 D.22.08 Barrage 12h30 Roger;AlexZep;Hélène.G
27 D.22.08 Barrage 11h00 Roger;AlexZep;Hélène.G
26 J.15.07 R P 10h00 Stéphane  Martial Fred.L
25 Me.14.07 Zeeland 15h00 Roger Dorothée Stéphane Enzo  FredL
24 Me.14.07 Zeeland 11h00 Roger Dorothée Stéphane Enzo  FredL
23 Ma.13.07 Roeux 19h00 Martial + Christine   et FredL        Nap
22 L.12.07 R  P 15h00 Martial Fred.L
21 D.11.07 Roeux 10h00 Stéphane & Enzo
20 D.11.07 Zeeland 15h00 Martial Fred.L  & JMichel.L
19 D.11.07 Zeeland 10h00 Martial Fred.L  & JMichel.L
18 S.10.07 Zeeland 10h00 Martial Fred.L  & JMichel.L
17 S.10.07 Dour 08h30 Stéphane et Enzo
16 V.09.07 Roeux 19h30 Fred.L &  J.Michel.L     roger en DP
15 V.09.07 Roeux 15h00 Martial & Fred.L      Nap
14 Ma.06.07 Roeux 19h30 Roger & Dorothée; Martial & Christine Dufossez + FredL    Nap
13 S.03.07 Trélon 15h00 Roger & Dorothée; Martial & Fred.L
12 S.03.07 Trélon 11h00 Roger & Dorothée; Martial & Francky ; Fred.L & JMichel.L
11 M.29.06 Roeux 19h00 Roger & Dorothée; Martial      Nap Moto dont patrick
10 S.26.06 Trélon 15h00 Roger & Dorothée
09 S.26.06 Trélon 10h00 Roger & Dorothée
08 D.20.06 Roche 10h00 Roger & Dorothée  FredL et JMLarroque
07 D.13.06 Barrage 14h00 Roger & Dorothée
06 D.13.06 Barrage 10h00 Roger & Dorothée
05 S.12.06 Dour 10h00 Roger & Dorothée Leclerc ; Stéphane avec Orchies
04 D 16.05 Barges 14h30 Stéphane;Roger;Raynald;Patrick;FredL;PatrickBodson;FredRayet;
03 D 31 01 Barges 10h00 Stéphane;  Frédéric.L  + Roger au sec et 3 du csmn
02 D.24.01 Dongelberg 10h00 Stéphane;  Frédéric.L
01 J 21.01 Dour 14h00 Stéphane;  Frédéric.L et son Père  Jean Michel  ; Patrick .
       

Année 2009     342

49 05.12 Barges 09h00 Stéphane + (2 Orchies E2 Jean;Philippe) ;Mipe;FredLarroque & Lolo wattrelos mf1 + 1
48 08.11 Barges 14h00 Stéphane; FredLarrroque;PatrickL;PatrickBodson et FredRayet
47 01.11 Vodelée 14h00 Roger; + 4 de christianFasoul             avec club WattrelosLOLO
46 01.11 Vodelée 10h00 Roger; Mipe et Patrick Bodson et Fred Rayet   + 5 de christian Fasoul             avec club WattrelosLOLO
45 23.10 Roeux 19h00 fredRayet et PatrickBodson et mipe
44 23.10 Roeux 14h00 martial;fred& son père
43 22.10 Dour 14h00 stéphane, fred & son père
42 22.10 Barrage 10h00 stéphane, fred & son père
41 11.10 Barges 14h30 Martial; PatrickBodson et FredRayet  ; FredLarroque; Mipe
40 09.10 Roeux 14h30 Martial;FreL & son père
39 27.09 Barges 14h30 Martial; Roger;Raynald;Patrick
38 13.09 Roche 10h00 Martial, Patrick; FredLarroque et JeanMichel Larroque  + roger
37 08.09 Roeux Nap 19h00 Martial;Martine; Franck&Cécile;PhilippeHascoet;Daniel & Géraldine;
36 04.09 Dour 14h30 Stéphane; FredL& son père ; Patrick; Martial;
35 04.09 Dour 11h15 Stéphane; FredL
34 01.09 Roeux Nap 19h00 Martial;Martine; Franck&Cécile;PhilippeHascoet;Daniel & Géraldine;
33 28.08 Roeux 20h00 Roger; Franck & Cécile;  Raynald
32 28.08 Nemo 12h30 Roger;Pantoine & Damien
31 25.08 Roeux Nap 19h00 Martial;Martine; Franck & Cécile , Daniel & Géraldine
30 22.08 Dour 9h30 Roger;Raynald;FredL& son père
29 21.08 Dour 14h00 Roger; Yannick et Céline + martial et pantoine  ;Patrick et  BosEric(92)
28 21.08 Dour 10h00 Roger; Yannick et Céline
27 18.08 Roeux Nap 19h00 Martial; Martine;JeanCharlesG; DanielD;FranckC;Cecile;
26 18.08 Dour 14h00 Roger; Yannick et Céline
25 18.08 Dour 10h00 Roger; Yannick et Céline
24 15.08 Croisette 14h00 Martial; Pantoine;Roger;PatrickL.
23 11.08 Roeux Nap 19h00 Martial;Martine;Patrick; FranckC; DanielD;Roger;
22 08.08 Barrage 11h00 Martial;Roger
21 21.07 Roeux 14h00 FredLarroque + Stéphane
20 12.07 Trélon 14h00 Roger+ Francky et  lisa + maxime en baptême  ; + équipe Fazoul Christian
19 12.07 Trélon moto 11h00 Roger;FredLarroque;Francky;Raynald;Patrick;AlexZep; + équipe FazoulChristian
18 08.07 Dour 17H00 Roger ; Troubat Céline et Yannick ; FredLarroque et Stéphane
17 08.07 Zeeland 11H00 Roger ; Troubat Céline et Yannick ; FredLarroque et Stéphane
16 26.06 Dour 14h30 Roger et Véronique ( bapt) ;FredLarroque+ son père ;un plongeur d’orchies  + Stéphane sécu DP
15 07.06 Dour 14H30 Roger;FredLarroque;Stéphane et  christophe d’orchies
14 28.05 Dour 14h30 Patrick ; Stéphane ; FredLarroque
13 24.05 Barges 14h30 Patrick; Roger;FredLarroque;FredRayet;Mickael.P     Stéphane en DP
12 31.03 Dour 14h00 Patrick; Stéphane
11 17.03 Villers 19h00 Patrick; Roger;Stéphane, Alex Zep;
10 08.03 Barrage 11h00 Patrick; Roger
09 28.02 Roche 14h00 Stéphane; FrédéricL
08 15.02 Nemo 14h00 Roger + Binois Bertrand &  Pischon Richard + Larroque Frédéric
07 15.02 Nemo 11h00 Roger + Binois Bertrand &  Pischon Richard
06 14.02 Nemo 14h00 Roger + Binois Bertrand &  Pischon Richard
05 14.02 Nemo 11h00 Roger + Binois Bertrand &  Pischon Richard
04 14.02 Barges 09h00 Stéphane ; Patrick; Larroque Frédéric
03 06.02 Dour 14h00 Stéphane ; Caroline ; Patrick;Roger
02 03.02 Dour 10h00 Stéphane;  Frédéric.L;  Alexandre
01 13.01 Dour 14h00 Stéphane;  Frédéric.L;      Alexandre
       

Année 2008   293

55 26.12 Dour 14h30 Stéphane; Patrick ,   roger en sécu
54 21.12 Barges 14h30 interclub Mipe et PatBodson avec  CAP
53 07.12 Barges 14h30 Alexandre; Patrick; Mipe avec RCA Michel Devaux
52 30.11 Vodelée 14h00 Patrick avec st Amand
51 30.11 Vodelée 10h00 Patrick avec st Amand
50 17.11 Barges 19h00 Roger; & Alexandre ; Frédérique & Stéphane
49 09.11 Barges 14h00 Caroline ; Stéphane; Fred.Larroque              avec oce
48 08.11 Dour 15h00 Roger ; Fred Larroque; Patrick ;  + 2 Douai ( Gilles mf1 et un élève )
47 08.11 Dour 10h00 Roger ; Fred Larroque; Alexandre ZEP
46 05.10 Barrages 15h00 Roger+ Christophe Fruchart,Patrick;
45 05.10 Barrages 11h00 Roger+ Christophe Fruchart,Patrick;
44 30.09 Dour 15h00 Roger & Fred Larroque
43 22.09 Barges 19h00 Stéphane , JMFacon, 2 orchies et Roger + FredL
42 21.09 Barrage 15h00 Roger, FredéricL
41 21.09 Barrage 11h00 Roger FrédéricLarroque
40 14.09 Dour 14h00 Stéphane , Patrick
39 08.09 Barges 19h00 Stéphane , Patrick
38 14.07 Trélon 15h00 Roger, Patrick, Alexandre + Isabelle.M & Alexandre.B + Mipe & 3amis
37 14.07 Trélon 11h00 Roger, Patrick, Alexandre + Isabelle.M & Alexandre.B + Mipe & 3amis
36 13.07 Barrages 15h00 Roger, Patrick, Alexandre , Raynald + Isabelle.M & Alexandre.B
35 13.07 Barrages 11h00 Roger, Patrick, Alexandre + Isabelle.M & Alexandre.B
34 12.07 Dour 09h00 Roger, Patrick, Alexandre + Isabelle.M & Alexandre.B
33 12.07 Barges 09h00 Caroline avec orchies
32 02.07 Dour 15h00 Stéphane; Roger
31 30.06 Barges 19h00 Stéphane;Patrick
30 24.06 Dour 14h30 Stéphane; Patrick
29 17.06 spécial spéléo 15h00 Stéphane; Patrick;
28 16.06 Barges 19h00 Stéphane; Alexandre;
27 10.06 Dour 14h30 Stéphane ; Patrick;
26 1105 Barges 14H30 Stéphane; JmFacon; Caroline avec Orchies
25 08.05 Dour 14h00 Patrick avec St Amand
24 01.05 Dour 14h00 Patrick avec St Amand
23 29.04 Dour 14h00 Stéphane Patrick
22 27.04 Barges 15h00 Stéphane avec Orchies
21 21.04 Barges 19h00 Stéphane; JmFacon;
20 20.04 Lessinnes 11h00 Stéphane ; Caroline ; Patrick ; Raynald ;
19 07.04 Barges 19h00 Stéphane; JmFacon ;
18 01.04 Villers 19H00 Stéphane; Roger; Patrick
17 01.04 Dour 15h00 Stéphane; Roger; Patrick
16 30.03 Barges 15h00 Stéphane; Caroline; Roger
15 24.03 Barges 19h00 Roger; Patrick;Alexandre
14 16.03 Barges 14h00 Patrick avec st amand
13 15.03 Barges 09H00 Stéphane avec Orchies
12 10.03 Barges 19h00 Stéphane, Patrick ; JMFacon; Roger; Alexandre
11 09.03 Dunkerque 14h00 Roger + wattrelos
10 09.03 Dunkerque 10h00 Roger + wattrelos
09 06.03 Roche 19h00 Stéphane; Alexandre
08 25.02 Barges 19H00 Stéphane;Alexandre,Roger;Raynald
07 19.02 croisette 19H00 Stéphane;Patrick
06 17.02 Barges 09H00 Stéphane;……
05 11.02 Barges 19h00 Stéphane; Patrick; Roger; JMFacon;
04 05.02 Villers 19h00 Patrick  ; Stéphane
03 02.02 Barges 09h00 Stéphane;
02 20.01 Barges 09h00 Stéphane;
01 17.01 Roche 19h00 Martial ; Alexandre
       

Année 2007    238

90 autres fin d’année   minimum 3 plongées par Stéphane Caroline Patrick Alexandre
87 Toussa

int    Espagne

  voyage    Espagne   10  plongées  minimum
77 20.10 Barges 09h00 Roger; Francky ; Mipe ; JMFacon ;
76 07.10 Barges 14h30 JMV+ Patrick
75 30.09 Roeux 10h00 Raynald ; Alexandre
74 29.09 Barges 09h00 Mipe;
73 23.09 Barrages 14h00 Roger; Alexandre & Hélène ; Adrien & Camille
72 23.09 Barrages 11h00 Roger; Alexandre & Hélène ; Adrien & Camille
71 22.09 Barrages 15h00 Roger; Alexandre & Hélène ; Adrien & Camille
70 22.09 Barrages 11h30 Roger; Alexandre & Hélène ; Adrien & Camille
69 02.09 Barges 15h00 Stéphane; Roger ; Caroline ; Jean marc F ; Mickael.P ; Alexandre ; « Paul »
68 31.08 Dour 20h00 Stéphane ; Raynald ;                             avec cpo
67 30.08 Dour 19h30 Patrick ; Dodo avec st Amand
66 29.08 Wemeldinge 10h30 Stéphane ; Roger
65 24.08 Maffle 19h00 Roger; Paul; Patrick; Mipe
64 19.08 Barges 14h30 Alexandre ; Mipe ;Stéphane    avec CPO
63 18.08 Barges 09h00 Stéphane;Mickael.P; Alexandre ; Paul et Pierre.M
62 13.08 Barges 19h30 Stéphane et Alexandre
61 12.08 Barges 14h30 Caroline; Mickael.P; Alexandre ;
60 12.08 Barges 09h00 Alexandre avec st amand
59 10.08 Maffle 19h30 Stéphane ; Alexandre
58 06.08 Barges 19h00 Alexandre ; Stéphane
57 05.08 Barges 14h30 alexandre , stéphane , Caroline , Raynald   avec cpo
56 03.08 Dour 20h00 raynald;  Alexandre;Stéphane et caroline
55 30.07 Barges 19h30 Alexandre; Patrick; Roger; Raynald;
54 29.07 Barges 15h00 Alexandre; Patrick ;Mipe+  Nathalie d;  Alain G
53 28.07 Barges 9h30 Roger; Francky; Raynald; Mipe;Olivier.P
52 26.07 Roche 19h30 Patrick; Roger;
51 15.07 Barrage 14h30 Raynald; Patrick ; Roger ; Olivier
50 15.07 Barrage 10h30 Raynald; Patrick ; Roger ; Olivier
49 12.07 Dour 21h00 Patrick;   avec st amand
48 10.07 VDE 19h00 Alexandre ; Roger
47 06.07 Dour 21h00 Caroline;Stéphane;Patrick;Paul;Roger; avec cpo
46 05.07 Dour 21h00 Alexandre   avec st amand
45 01.07 Barges 14h30 Caroline ;Nath ;Alexandre;JMFacon;Patrick;Paul;MIP;Alain G
44 28.06 Florette 18h30 Stéphane ; Alexandre
43 24.06 Barges 14h30 Stéphane; Caroline;Roger;Raynald;JM Verschelde;Nicolas Verschelde;JMFacon;Anne Charron
42 24.06 Trélon 10h00 Alexandre       avec st amand
41 22.06 Dour 20h15 Patrick; Stéphane ; Caroline ; Francky ; Raynald ; avec cpo
40 05.06 VDE 19h00 Roger; Stéphane ; Alexandre ; Patrick ; journée mondiale de l’environnement
39 03.06 Barges 09h00 Caroline ;J.M.Verschelde;Raynald;Patrick;Nath ; Alexandre
38 31.05 Wattissart 18h00 Alexandre; Stéphane
37 25.05 Dunkerque 15h00 Dominique; Alexandre
36 24.05 Wattissart 18h00 Stéphane ; Dodo; Alexandre
35 20.05 Barges 15h00 Caroline ; Paul ; J-M Verschelde ; Patrick ; Stéphane
34 18.05 Dour 19h00 Martial ; Raynald ;                  avec cpo
32 13.05 Barges 15h00 Patrick                                             avec RCA
31 10.05 VDE 19h00 Stéphane ; Alexandre ;
30 06.05 Maffle 11h30 Stéphane ; Raynald ; Patrick ; ( Caroline)
29 06.05 Dunkerque 11h00 Alexandre en prépa niv 4 avec st Amand
28 05.05 Barges 09h30 Roger ;Paul;Alexandre;Caroline; Stéphane; Michel devaux 1 et Vincent E2
27 29.04 Barges 15h00 Roger; Patrick; Stéphane; Mickaël.P (caroline)                          avec Avion
26 28.04 dour 15h00 Dominique avec st amand
25 25.04 Zeeland 10h40 Stéphane ; FrancisB; ( roger)
24 22.04 Barges 09.00 Roger; Alexandre ; Nath
23 21.04 Barges 09.00 Roger; Raynald ;  Caroline  aide CPO
22 19.04 Croisette 19h00 Alexandre Roger; Stéphane ( caroline)
21 15.04 Dour 10h00 Alexandre;Patrick; niv4 avec  st amand
20 14.04 Barges 09.00 Stéphane; Marc.G ; Raynald ; Paul ; Roger; Francis.B
19 08.04 Zeeland 14h00 Francky; Raynald;Roger;                                         avec cpo spéciale action
18 08.04 Zeeland 09h00 Francky; Raynald;Roger;Paul                                 avec cpo spéciale action
17 08.04 Barges 15h00 Caroline;Jean Marc Facon & Nath spéciale action
16 01.04 Lessinnes 12h00 Alexandre;Patrick; niv4 avec  st amand spéciale action
15 01.04 Barges 09h00 Roger; Caroline;J.M.Facon;Raynal spéciale action
14 30.03 Roeux 20h00 stéphane spéciale action
13 24.03 Barges 09h00 Caroline;Paul;Alexandre; +2 watreloos Didier; Bernard Chardot spéciale action
12 23.03 Vodelée 20h00 Stéphane;Roger;Patrick;Alexandre                                                                   spéciale action
11 11.03 Dour 09h00 Patrick;Alexandre;Francky;Raynald
10 03.03 Barges 09h00 Stéphane; Caroline;Alexandre;J.M.Verschelde;Patrick; JMFacon;Nath & Michel Devaux
09 25.02 Barges 09h00

Alexandre;

08 18.02 Barges 15h00 Caroline; Stéphane ; Patrick ; Jean-Marc.V
07 04.02 Barges 15h00 Roger; Paul; Alexandre ;Patrick; Stéphane
06 28.01 Barges 15h00 Roger; Paul ; JMVerschelde. Michel.D
05 25.01 NEMO 12h30 Stéphane et Caroline  plus deux Baptisés
04 23.01 VDE 19h00 Alexandre ; Stéphane
03 20.01 Barges 09h00 Olivier.P ,Caroline & Stéphane; Roger; Paul; J.M.Facon;Michel.D;Alexandre;Nath;
02 14.01 Barges 14h30 Alexandre; JMVerschelde;JMFacon;
01 09.01 Roche 19h00 Alexandre et Stéphane
       

Année 2006    total 148

87 28.12 Roche 19h00 Alex; Patrick;Roger + Paul et Stéphane
86 21.12 Roche 19h00 Alexandre; Stéphane ;
85 17.12 Barges 14h30 Roger; Alexandre ; Paul
84 09.12 La Croisette 14h30 Roger;Alexandre
83 09.12 Roche 11h30 Roger;Alexandre
82 03.12 Barges 14h30 Roger; Patrick; Jean Marc.V; Jean Marc .F ;
81 30.11 Roche 19h30 Stéphane; Alexandre ;
80 26.11 Barges 14h30 Roger ;Caroline;Patrick;Alexandre;Stéphane
79 17.11 Roeux 20h00 Roger; Alexandre
78 12.11 Barges 14h30 Patrick; Caroline; J.M.Verschelde;Alexandre;
77 03.11 CPA  SUD a.midi Roger; Martial; Franck;
76 03.11 CPA  SUD matin Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck;
75 02.11 CPA  SUD matn Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck;
74 01.11 CPA  SUD a.midi Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
73 01.11 CPA  SUD matin Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
72 31.10 CPA  SUD a.midi Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
71 31.10 CPA  SUD matin Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
70 30.10 CPA  SUD a.midi Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
69 30.10 CPA  SUD matin Caroline; Stéphane; Roger; Martial; Franck; Pantoine
68 17.10 VDE 19h00 Stéphane ; Alexandre
67 15.10 Barges 14h30 Stéphane et Caroline avec CPAvion
66 03.10 VDE 19h30 Martial; Stéphane; Alexandre;Roger
65 01.10 Barges 15h00 Patrick; Caroline et Stéphane ; Jean Marc.V
64 01.10 La Croisette 10h30 Raynald; Roger
63 29.09 Dour 15h00 Stéphane ; Roger ; Patrick ; Alexandre ; Michel Dagostino  et FR3
62 24.09 Roeux 10h00 Caroline; Stéphane;FranC; + Bernard & Thérèse; Christophe.D; +4 poséidons
61 23.09 VDE 11h00 Roger ; Paul
60 19.09 VDE 19h00 Stéphane; Roger ; Alexandre
59 16.09 Barges 09h30 Stéphane;Caroline; J.M.Verschelde;
58 10.09 Roeux 09h30 Caroline; Bernard et Thérèse
57 03.09 Barges 15h00 Stéphane & Caroline ; Patrick ; Jean-Marc.V
56 29.08 VDE 19h30 Stéphane;Roger;Michel.D
55 24.08 Nemo 21h00 Patrick;Mickaël;Olivier;Roger;Alexandre
54 23.08 Roche 20h00 FranckD;Roger
53 20.08 Barges 15h00 Raynald ; Michel ; Stéphane ; Jean Marc et Nicolas
52 20.08 Trélon 15h30 Nathalie et inter Wattreloos
51 20.08 Trélon 10h30 Nathalie et inter Wattreloos
50 18.08 Roeux 20h30 Caroline ; Stéphane ; Raynald;Paul ; Roger ;
49 13.08 Barges 14h30 Roger;Caroline;Dominique;Raynald + 6 inter
48 10 08 Roche 19h30 Patrick;Stéphane;
47 06.08 Roeux 09h30 Roger;Patrick;Dominique
46 05.08 Barges 09h30 Caroline;Stéphane ; Bernard
45 04.08 Roeux 20h30 Roger;Patrick
44 03.08 Roche 19h30 Roger;Patrick
43 30.07 Barrages 14h30 Roger; alexandre ; damien ; Patrick + Dodo
42 30.07 Barrages 10h30 Roger; alexandre ; damien ; Patrick + Dodo
41 28.07 Nemo 19h00 Roger;Paul;Alexandre;Damien
40 25.07 V.D.E 19h00 Caroline ; Stéphane
39 24.07 Nemo 18h00 Roger;Alexandre;Antoine;Damien
38 24.07 Nemo 12h00 Roger;Alexandre;Antoine;Damien
37 23.07 Trélon 15h00 Roger; Pat et Cricri , Patrick;Damien,Alexandre + subaquaNpdc
36 23.07 Trélon 10h30 Roger; Pat et Cricri , Patrick;Damien,Alexandre + subaquaNpdc
35 21.07 Trélon 20h45 Stéphane; Caroline;Paul
34 16.07 Roeux 10h30 Roger;Paul + arras
33 09.07 Barges 14h30 Roger;Patrick;Raynald;Michel
32 02.07 Trélon 14h30 Roger ;Paul; Nathalie; Guillaume; Patrick; Patricia et Christian et 10 de St Amand
31 02.07 Trélon 10h30 Roger ;Paul; Nathalie; Franck&Guillaume; Patrick; Patricia&Christian,+10 St Amand
30 25.06 Barrage 14h00 Franck et Guillaume; Patricia & Christian; Roger ; Dominique
29 25.06 Barrage 10h30 Franck et Guillaume; Patricia & Christian; Roger ; Dominique
28 18.06 Barges 14h30 Caroline; Jean-Marc&Patricia; Roger; Patrick; PAntoine
27 08.06 Roche 18h30 Stéphane et J.M
26 08.06 VDE 18h 30 Yves et Patrick + JCT                  formation rescue
25 04.06 Barrage 14h30 Pat & Christian ;Olivier.P; Roger
24 04.06 Barrage 10h00 Pat & Christian ;Olivier.P; Roger
23 28.05 Barges 14h 30 Caroline & Stéphane; Greg.L;Patrick.L;J.M.Verschelde
22 25 05 V.D.E 11h00 Patricia et Christian ; Roger
21 13.05 Barges 09h00 Caroline & Stéphane ; J.M.Verschelde ; Yves ;
20 07.05 Trélon 10h30 Roger;Paul;Patrick;OlivierP
19 30.04 Barges 09h00 roger; Francky; Raynald; lolo+ didier dussart +Yves.B;
18 29.04 Nemo 12h30 Paul;Roger;Greg & Laetitia
17 24.04 Nemo 12h30 Paul; Roger;Henri.W; Olivier.P
16 22.04 Barrage 14h15 Paul & Roger  (Caroline et Stéphane au CPA sud) ( Yves à Marseille)
15 22.04 Barrage 11h30 Paul & Roger  (Caroline et Stéphane au CPA sud) ( Yves à Marseille)
14 18.04 Nemo 22h00 Caroline et Stéphane; Roger et Paul
13 16.04 Barges 14h30 Roger;Paul;Stéphane et Caroline;Patrick
12 09.04 Barrage 14h00 Roger , Olivier
11 09.04 Barrage 10h00 Roger; Olivier
10 02.04 Croisette 10h00 Roger; Paul;Francky;Raynald;Yves;Patrick.L;bernard ,thérèse;
09 01.04 Barges 09h00 Stéphane et Caroline , lolo+Verschelde J.M; Bazier thierry( st Am)
08 26.03 Barrage 10h30 Caroline & Stéphane
07 19.03 Barges 09h00 roger;PatrickL;Franck.D;Pantoine.D;Raynald
06 12.03 Barges 14h30 roger; patrick.
05 05.03 Barges 14h30 roger; patrick.L;Jean marc verschelde ;Stéphane;Yves.B;
04 25.02 V.D.E 12h00 Martial;Pascal.D;Paul;Roger
03 21.02 NEMO 21h30 Stéphane et Caroline ; Roger  (+ information aqualung sur les détendeurs )
02 18.02 Barges 09h00 Stéphane et Caroline; roger ,Raynald; Bernard Chardot et Lahonta patrick;
01 14 .01 Barrage 15h00 Roger; Patrick.L; Patricia.P ; Christian.W
        année  2005   total  61
61 M 28.12 Nemo 12h30 Roger;Martial;Patrick
60 D 04.12 Barrage 10h00 Christian.W;Patricia.P;Martial; Roger;Patrick.L
59 V 02 .12 Caisson 20h00 Antoine; Nathalie.D; Roger; Franck; Bernard.H & Thérèse; Martial; Patrick; J.F.FAller;  Delsenne .C ; Douai.M ;
58 D 27.11 Dour 9h30 Roger ; Christian ;Nathalie ;Paul
57 D 20.11 Dour   Roger ; Christian ;Nathalie ; Stéphane;Patrick
56 S 12.11 VDE 11h00 Christian.W;Patricia.P;Martial; Roger
55 D 06.11 Roeux 10h00 Stéphane ; Caroline ; Christian.W;Patricia.P;patrick
54 L 31. 10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ;
53 D 30.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ;
52 D 30.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ;
51 S  29.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; franck
50 S  29.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
49 V 28.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Franck
48 V 28.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
47 J  27.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
46 J  27.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
45 M 26.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ;
44 M 26.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ;
43 M 25.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
42 M 25.10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
41 L 24 .10 CPA  SUD   Pantoine ; Martial ; Roger ; Franck
40 D 16.10 Trélon 15h00 Roger; Patricia et Christian ; Paul ; Patrick ; MichelD ; Ludovic.D ; + 2 amis de Trith
39 D 16.10 Trélon 10h30 Roger; Patricia et Christian ; Paul ; Patrick; ; MichelD ; Ludovic.D ; + 2 amis de Trith
38 S  15.10 Nemo 16h00 Roger; Patricia et Christian ; Dominique.G
37 D 09.10 Roche Fontaine 15h00 Roger; Patricia et Christian , Bernard et Thérèse
36 D 09.10 Roche Fontaine 10h00 Roger; Patricia et Christian , Bernard et Thérèse
35 D 02.10 Barges 15h00 Stéphane.M ; Caroline.S ; Pantoine ; Nathalie . D
34 S 01.10 Croisette 16h00 roger ; Patrick
33 S 24.09 Dour 15h00 Paul et Nathalie. d ; Martial et martine :  nettoyage
32 D18.09 Roeux 10h00 Roger; Paul; Martial; Antoine ; Bernard. H;
31 S 17.09 Dour 15h00 Yves. B ; Stéphane .M
30 D 11.09 Barges 15h00 Martial ; Roger
29 M 06.09 Dour 19h00 Roger ; Yves
28 D 04.09 Barges 15h00 Martial ; Roger
27 M 30.08 Dour 15h00 Roger; Paul ;Patrick ; Yves
26 S 27.08 Croisette 14h30 Roger ; Paul; Franck ; Antoine ; Nathalie
25 S 27.08 Barrage 11h00 Roger ; Paul; Franck ; Antoine ; Nathalie
24 D 21.08 V.D.E 15h00 Roger ;  Paul
23 D 21.08 Croisette 10h00 Roger ;  Paul
22 V  19.08 Barges 19h00 Roger
21 L 15.08 V.D.E 15h00 Roger; Paul
20 L 15.08 Roche fontaine 10h00 Roger ; Paul
19 D 14.08 Roche fontaine 10h00 Roger ; Raynald
18 J 14.07 Trélon   Roger; Raynald; Patrick; Nathalie ;
17 M 12.07 Dour   Roger + Raynald
16 D 10.07 Trélon   RogerPatrick .L -Nathalie d’Autriche – Vincent Dumoulin- Emilie Diaz – 3 familles Bottequin + 1 et  Grégory LeClerre
15 D 03.07 Trélon   RogerPaulPatrick.L – Nathalie D – Greg LeClerre- Pantoine – Franck et Julie + 2 asam Manu et Pascal
14 D 26.06 Trélon   RogerPatrick.L – Nathalie D – 23 membres club PALM –  yves.B – greg – Martial, Martine- Pantoine.D – Pascal Darras
13 D 19.06 Dour   Paul + Roger et interclub cpad + jct
12 D 12.06 Dour   Roger – Yves Blanckaert
11 D 5 .06 Trélon   Roger- yves .B- paul. C- Raynald .C- Marc. G- Patrick.L
10 S 28 .05 Dour   Roger -patrick.L-yves.B
9 S 23.05 Barges   Roger + inter wattrelos
8 S 21 .05 Dour   portes ouvertes nettoyage roger – yves.B – patrick.L
7 S 30.04 Roche fontaine   roger – patrick.L – paul – raynald .C – franck.D + jct
6 M 26.04 Dour   roger – raynald.C + jct + inter cpaw
5 M19.04 Barges   roger – patrick.L
4 M 12.04 Barges   roger -raynald.C
3 D 10.04 Zeeland   roger- franck.D – antoine.D-patrick.L – raynald.C + jct
2 D 27.03 Barges   roger
1 M 22.03 Barges   roger

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search